ტრაქტორის მისაბმელის შესყიდვა
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 15% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.8 bidders, 52% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 34200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
| Payment | Source | Year | Quarter | Paid on |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25,480.00 ₾ | ადგილობრივი თვითმართველი ერთეულის ბიუჯეტი | 2025 | Q2 | 02.06.2025 |
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT250007374 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | ააიპ "დმანისის სერვის ჯგუფი" |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 34200000-სატრანსპორტო საშუალებების ძარები, მისაბმელები ან ნახევრადმისაბმელები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 25`480.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | მოცემულია სატენდერო დოკუმენტაციაში |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 14.04.2025 14:41 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 23.04.2025 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 25.04.2025 15:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 255.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 255 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | ხელშეკრულების გაფორმებიდან 30 კალენდარული დღის ვადაში |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს Mar-mot | 25,480 | 25,480 | won |
| NAT250007374_ფასების ცხრილი_დანართი N1-ფასების ცხრილი-Signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 14.04.2025 14:41 Announced
- 23.04.2025 00:04 Bidding opens
- 25.04.2025 12:53 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 25.04.2025 12:53 Last bid activity
- 25.04.2025 15:30 Bidding closes
- 01.05.2025 15:40 Buyer published: NAT250007374_ოქმი 2-მისაბმელი(1).pdf
- 05.05.2025 15:40 Buyer published: NAT250007374_ფასების ცხრილი_დანართი N1-ფასების ცხრილი Signed.pdf
- 07.05.2025 17:39 Buyer published: NAT250007374_ოქმი 3.pdf
- 08.05.2025 00:00 Contract signed: N39 — 25,480 ₾
- 21.08.2026 15:23 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
შესყიდვის ობიექტია: ბაგის გადასატანი მისაბმელი (ლაფეტი)
მისაბმელი სატრანსპორტო საშუალების სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
რიჩსტაკერის „SANY4535G” ნაწილების შესყიდვა (მონტაჟით)
ქარხნული წარმოების მისაბმელიანი წყლის ცისტერნის სახელმწიფო შესყიდვა
რიჩსტაკერის „SANY4535G” ნაწილების შესყიდვა (მონტაჟით)
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს გსმ სერვისი | 3× |
| შპს ერა ჯორჯია 2023 | 2× |
| შპს ზ.ს | 2× |
| შპს Mar-mot | 1× |
| შპს ტუმბო | 1× |