შ.პ.ს. "რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს" საჭიროებისთვის ამსტრონგის ჭერი
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 12% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 35% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size under ₾10k: we have won 8 of 18 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 44100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260007979 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | ხელშეკრულება დადებულია |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფო |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 44100000-სამშენებლო მასალები და დამხმარე სამშენებლო მასალები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 7`320.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხ. სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 20.04.2026 17:52 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 27.04.2026 00:04 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 29.04.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 73.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 73 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | შემსყიდველის მოთხოვნის შესაბამისად, მოთხოვნიდან არაუმეტეს 10 (ათი) კალენდარული დღის ვადაში. |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (3)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს ბუგასი | 7,320 | 7,320 | won |
| NAT260007979_რუხი-ამსტრონგი -7320-signed.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 20.04.2026 17:52 Announced
- 27.04.2026 00:04 Bidding opens
- 29.04.2026 11:38 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 29.04.2026 11:38 Last bid activity
- 29.04.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 29.04.2026 18:46 Buyer published: NAT260007979_სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმი №2.pdf
- 01.05.2026 17:17 Buyer published: NAT260007979_რუხის ამსტრონგი-დაზუსტება-signed.pdf
- 05.05.2026 19:19 Buyer published: NAT260007979_ოქმი №3 (7979) - შპს ბუგასი - მოწვევა-signed-signed-signed-signed.pdf
- 11.05.2026 00:00 Contract signed: N№214 — 7,320 ₾
- 23.08.2026 22:02 Current status: contract signed
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 16 sections
The same thing, bought before
შ.პ.ს „რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს“ საჭიროებისთვის სარწყავი შლანგები
ორგანიზაციის საჭიროებისათვის სხვადასხვაგვარი ხის მასალის (ძელაკისათვის, ბიჯგებისთვის) შ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ა(ა) იპ „თერჯოლის დასუფთავებისა და კეთილმოწყობის მუნიციპალური სამსახ…
შესყიდვის ობიექტია ა(ა) იპ „ლაგოდეხის სერვის ცენტრი “-ს საჭიროებისათვის სამშენებლო მასა…
ბიტუმის პრაიმერი, სახურავის მასალა ტოლი
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
შ.პ.ს „რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს“ საჭიროებისთვის სარწყავი შლანგები
შ.პ.ს. "რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს" საჭიროებისთვის სხვადასხვა სანტექნიკური მასალებ…
შ.პ.ს. "რუხის რესპუბლიკური საავადმყოფოს" საჭიროებისთვის სხვადასხვა სანტექნიკური მასალები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| ავერსი-ფარმა | 32× |
| პსპ ფარმა | 19× |
| შპს ენჯი მედიქალ | 18× |
| NOVAMED GEORGIA | 15× |
| ვესტფარმ | 11× |