რიჩსტაკერისათვის (SANI 4535) სხვადასხვა სახის საპოხი მასალები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.7 bidders, 39% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 09200000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260016001 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | მიმდინარეობს ხელშეკრულების მომზადება |
| შემსყიდველი | შპს ჯიარ ლოგისტიკა და ტერმინალები |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 09200000-ნავთობი, ქვანახშირი და ნავთობპროდუქტები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 11`172.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.08.2026 17:30 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.08.2026 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 11.08.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 100.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 112 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (1)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს უჯ ლუბრიკანტს ტრეიდინგი | 10,947 | 10,947 | won |
| NAT260016001_ფასების ცხრილი (დანართი N1) (1).pdf.pdf · NAT260016001_ვებ-ბმული მწარმოებლის ოფიციალური ვებ-გვერდიდან.pdf.pdf · NAT260016001_ხარისხის პასპორტი Famula M 15-40.pdf.pdf · NAT260016001_ხარისხის პასპორტი AVELUS V 46.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.08.2026 17:30 Announced
- 09.08.2026 00:09 Bidding opens
- 11.08.2026 11:33 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 11.08.2026 11:33 Last bid activity
- 11.08.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 17.08.2026 14:36 Buyer published: NAT260016001_შეტყობინება პრეტენდენტისათვის მოცემულია სატენდერო კომისიის სხდომის ოქმის „კომისიამ დაადგინა“ ნაწილში. იხილეთ მიმაგრებული ოქმი N2.pdf
- 23.08.2026 23:00 Current status: contract prep
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 17 sections
The same thing, bought before
სხვადასხვა სახის საპოხი მასალები
საპოხ-საცხები მასალები
სხვადასხვა სახის ზეთები
საცხებ საპოხი მასალების შესყიდვა
სხვადასხვა ტიპის ზეთები
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
სხვადასხვა სახის საპოხი მასალები
სხვადასხვა სახის საპოხი მასალები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ნეპტუნი | 3× |
| თეგეტა მოტორსი | 2× |
| ვისოლ ავტო ექსპრესი | 1× |
| შპს FLORA | 1× |
| შპს უჯ ლუბრიკანტს ტრეიდინგი | 1× |