ლარინგოსკოპები და ნაწოლების საწინააღმდეგო ლეიბები
Can we win this?
10% — outside our line: this does not look like something we sell.
- Our line of business only 13% like anything in our 58 bids — most likely not something we sell.
- Expected competition this category averages 1.5 bidders, 45% go single-bid. In 1–3 bidders we have won 10 of 17.
- Deal size ₾10k–50k: we have won 8 of 15 bids in this range.
- Procedure NAT: 18 wins from 48 bids.
- Category fit 33100000: we have never bid in this category.
- Buyer relationship we have never bid with this buyer.
Derived from our own 52 decided bids (18 won, 35% base rate) against market data for the category. Thin evidence is shrunk toward the base rate, so this is a prior, not a prediction — it says nothing about whether we can meet the specification.
Main details — as published
| განცხადების ნომერი | NAT260015971 |
|---|---|
| შესყიდვის სტატუსი | მიმდინარეობს ხელშეკრულების მომზადება |
| შემსყიდველი | თბილისის სახელმწიფო სამედიცინო უნივერსიტეტი |
| შესყიდვის ტიპი | ელექტრონული ტენდერი აუქციონის გარეშე(NAT) |
| შესყიდვის კატეგორია | 33100000-სამედიცინო მოწყობილობები |
| კლასიფიკატორის კოდები | — |
| შესყიდვის სავარაუდო ღირებულება | 14`400.00 GEL |
| შესყიდვის რაოდენობა ან მოცულობა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| შესყიდვის გამოცხადების თარიღი | 03.08.2026 16:28 |
| წინადადებების მიღება იწყება | 09.08.2026 00:09 |
| წინადადებების მიღება მთავრდება | 11.08.2026 12:30 |
| შეთავაზების ფასის კლების ბიჯი | 60.00 GEL |
| გარანტიის ოდენობა | 144 GEL |
| გარანტიის მოქმედების ვადა | 160 დღე |
| მოწოდების ვადა | იხილეთ სატენდერო დოკუმენტაცია |
| წინადადება წარმოდგენილი უნდა იყოს | დღგ-ს გათვალისწინებით |
| დამატებითი ინფორმაცია | — |
Buyer documents & protocols (4)
Bidders — everyone, including who lost
| Company | First offer | Final offer | Result |
|---|---|---|---|
| შპს მედიქალშოპი | 8,850 | 8,850 | won |
| NAT260015971_ფასების ცხრილი - მედიქალი.pdf.pdf | |||
"Won" is derived — our inference from final offers; the portal does not publish it as a field.
History
- 03.08.2026 16:28 Announced
- 09.08.2026 00:09 Bidding opens
- 10.08.2026 16:05 First bid placed (1 bidders in total)
- 10.08.2026 16:05 Last bid activity
- 11.08.2026 12:30 Bidding closes
- 12.08.2026 14:22 Buyer published: NAT260015971_ოქმი2_0001.pdf
- 17.08.2026 12:50 Buyer published: NAT260015971_წერილი ნიმუშების წარდგენაზე.pdf
- 17.08.2026 13:11 Buyer published: NAT260015971_15971 შპს მედიქალშოპი - დასკვნა.pdf
- 19.08.2026 17:12 Buyer published: NAT260015971_ოქმი#3.pdf
- 23.08.2026 23:00 Current status: contract prep
Built from every dated fact we hold; the portal's full status-change log is a planned scrape.
Tender documentation — all 18 sections
The same thing, bought before
ნაწოლების საწინააღმდეგო ლეიბი
სამედიცინო დანიშნულების საგნები და სახარჯი მასალები
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები (ოფთალმოლოგიის)
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა (საინტუბაციო მილები)
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალების კარდიოლოგია (CPV 33140000 - სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები)
Ranked by CPV category first, then by what the tender is called, what it costs and who is buying — one category holds laptops and printers alike, so the wording separates them.
Same buyer, same category — have they bought this before?
მაგნიტოთერაპიის მოწყობილობა
თხევადი ქრომატოგრაფიული სვეტი C18 და თხევადი ქრომატოგრაფიული სვეტი C18-ის შესაბამისი პრ…
ლაბორატორიული მექანიკური ვარიაბელური (ცვლადი მოცულობის)ერთარხიანი მიკროპიპეტები; ლაბორა…
სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალა (საინტუბაციო მილები)
სხვადასხვა სამედიცინო აპარატურა და სამედიცინო სახარჯი მასალები
This buyer usually awards to
across all categories
| შპს ენჯი მედიქალ | 23× |
| ივერმედი | 18× |
| შპს ვატექი | 16× |
| შპს ,,გოლდმედი" | 13× |
| მოწინავე სამედიცინო ტექნოლოგიები და ს… | 12× |